5ème festival de Dieppe : Open de la CCI
Résultats de la ronde 9
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 [6,5] FLEAR Glenn C 2490 1/2 WILLIAMS Simon K 2527 [6,5]
2 [6,5] SHIRAZI Kamran 2384 1-0 BRUNNER Nicolas 2421 [6,5]
3 [6] AUREL Luc 2174 0-1 CLERY Nicolas 2374 [6]
4 [6] COLIN Vincent 2425 1-0 MARKOSIAN David S. 2428 [5,5]
5 [5,5] MUREY Jacob 2414 1-0 MAISURADZE Nino 2271 [5,5]
6 [5,5] GIROUX Fabrice 2183 0-1 GUILLEUX Fabien 2381 [5,5]
7 [5,5] COURSAGET Nicolas 2339 1/2 DUBESSAY Bastien 2168 [5,5]
8 [5,5] SAATDJIAN Stephane 1921 1/2 ASHTON Adam G 2324 [5,5]
9 [5,5] MALEKI Manuel 2266 1-0 VINCENT Stephane 2244 [5,5]
10 [5] BUSSACCHINI Michel 2054 0-1 GLIENKE Manfred Dr. 2319 [5]
11 [5] MARIE Maxime 2231 1-0 LEVESQUE Thomas 1962 [5]
12 [5] PLATEL Alexandre 2206 1-0 PALACIOS-AGUILAR Diego-Andre 1894 [5]
13 [5] GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1954 0-1 PICARDA Laurent 2120 [5]
14 [4,5] KULAGO Alexander 2144 1-0 RICHARD Romain 1860 [5]
15 [4,5] SPROTTE Norbert 2218 1-0 FRANK Albert 1928 [4,5]
16 [4,5] LABARTHE Arnaud 1915 0-1 VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2198 [4,5]
17 [4,5] DUHAMEL Benoit 1930 0-1 SEVERENS Lars 2157 [4,5]
18 [4,5] IMPEROR Michel 1924 0-1 BARBINI Denis 2118 [4,5]
19 [4,5] MOURGUES Jean-Marie 2102 1-0 RACHID Danial 1910 [4,5]
20 [4,5] PETITJEANS Jeremy 1878 0-1 WILSON Alexandra 2072 [4,5]
21 [4,5] RINGOIR Guy 1877 1/2 CANONNE Antoine 2038 [4,5]
22 [4,5] ASSEDO Johaquim 1823 0-1 MELLOUL Claude 2019 [4,5]
23 [4,5] ASHANINA Olga 1991 0-1 RABIER Jean 1885 [4,5]
24 [4,5] SALIOU Jean-Yves 1955 1-0 VENIAT Nicolas 1780 [4,5]
25 [4] SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2122 1/2 HAMDI Abderrahman 1850 [4]
26 [4] LELONG Eric 2017 1-0 BOULIER Rene 1830 [4]
27 [4] PEURTON Frederic 2010 1-0 MEBARKI Omar 1600 [4]
28 [4] GAFTARNIK Olivier 1875 0-1 MOUHAMAD Joachin 2004 [4]
29 [4] JOSSE Sebastien 1803 0-1 URBANIAK Patrick 1964 [4]
30 [4] VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1806 0-1 JOLI Laurent 1898 [4]
31 [4] ARNAUD Jean-Paul 1884 1/2 MEILLON Vincent 1760 [4]
32 [3,5] RIVET Bertrand 1792 1/2 LUCAS Jean-Christian 2100 [3,5]
33 [3,5] CHEVANNES Sabrina L 2073 F-1 LECORCHE Florent 1777 [3,5]
34 [3,5] ANDRIEU Philippe 1962 1-0 HACOUT Francois 1730 [3,5]
35 [3,5] HEYMAN Jacques 1855 1/2 NEZELOF Pierre 1680 [3,5]
36 [3,5] DEVAURE Guillaume 1710 0-1 PLESSIS Arnaud 1830 [3,5]
37 [3,5] JOYEUX Gerard 1570 1/2 PIERI Enzo 1826 [3,5]
38 [3,5] DIAS Theodore 1815 1-0 PIROUELLE Michel 1681 [3,5]
39 [3,5] FARROCO Joffrey 1350 0-1 DOUCET Antoine 1802 [3,5]
40 [3,5] HUYGEVELDE Marcel 1793 1-0 LANCELOT Pierre-Andre 1603 [3,5]
41 [3] GERMINET Jean-Pierre 1905 1-0 MADELINE Paul 1579 [3,5]
42 [3] MELIOT Alain 1790 0-1 CAMPET Pierre 1670 [3]
43 [3] MATSCHEK Norbert 1757 F-1 LANNAUD Jean-Charles 1610 [3]
44 [3] DUJARDIN Bernard 1745 1-0 EMSALEM Marc 1562 [3]
45 [3] DIOT Jean-Marie 1737 0-1 DU PRE Christian 1514 [3]
46 [3] DUBOIS Benjamin 1530 1/2 DOUCIN Paul 1705 [3]
47 [3] ZELEWSKY Frank 1673 0-1 LEHARANGER Guillaume 1320 [3]
48 [3] JEANJEAN Olivier 1380 0-1 FLEURQUIN Boris 1833 [2,5]
49 [2,5] MADELINE Nicolas 1653 1-0 LANGLET Stephanie 1200 [2,5]
50 [2,5] LE GALL Louis 1614 0-1 DEREGNAUCOURT Gaetan 1499 [2,5]
51 [2,5] LE GALLIC Yann 1499 1-0 ZINOUN Said 1600 [2]
52 [2] IMPEROR Lorene 1683 1-0 DELVIGNE Albert 1620 [2]
53 [2] ROUSSELIN Marc 1597 1-0 PIGACHE Emmanuel 1300 [2]
54 [1,5] COLLARD Herve 1370 0-1 GAULT Frederic 1499 [1]