5ème festival de Dieppe : Open de la CCI
Appariements de la ronde 7
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 [5] FLEAR Glenn C 2490   GUILLEUX Fabien 2381 [5,5]
2 [4,5] MUREY Jacob 2414   BRUNNER Nicolas 2421 [5]
3 [4,5] GLIENKE Manfred Dr. 2319   WILLIAMS Simon K 2527 [4,5]
4 [4,5] SHIRAZI Kamran 2384   MAISURADZE Nino 2271 [4,5]
5 [4,5] COURSAGET Nicolas 2339   VINCENT Stephane 2244 [4,5]
6 [4,5] IPPOLITO Manuel 2287   ASHTON Adam G 2324 [4,5]
7 [4,5] AUREL Luc 2174   VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2198 [4]
8 [4] MARKOSIAN David S. 2428   PICARDA Laurent 2120 [4]
9 [4] COLIN Vincent 2425   MOUHAMAD Joachin 2004 [4]
10 [4] MOURGUES Jean-Marie 2102   CLERY Nicolas 2374 [4]
11 [4] MALEKI Manuel 2266   BARBINI Denis 2118 [4]
12 [4] MARIE Maxime 2231   RICHARD Romain 1860 [4]
13 [4] PEURTON Frederic 2010   DUBESSAY Bastien 2168 [4]
14 [4] SALIOU Jean-Yves 1955   PURTON Ben J 2131 [4]
15 [3,5] SPROTTE Norbert 2218   WILSON Alexandra 2072 [3,5]
16 [3,5] PLATEL Alexandre 2206   CANONNE Antoine 2038 [3,5]
17 [3,5] GIROUX Fabrice 2183   RACHID Danial 1910 [3,5]
18 [3,5] MELLOUL Claude 2019   SEVERENS Lars 2157 [3,5]
19 [3,5] KULAGO Alexander 2144   GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1954 [3,5]
20 [3,5] SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2122   FRANK Albert 1928 [3,5]
21 [3,5] IMPEROR Michel 1924   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2100 [3,5]
22 [3,5] HEGARTY Sarah N 2098   NEZELOF Pierre 1680 [3,5]
23 [3,5] SAATDJIAN Stephane 1921   CHEVANNES Sabrina L 2073 [3]
24 [3] BUSSACCHINI Michel 2054   BOULIER Rene 1830 [3]
25 [3] GAFTARNIK Olivier 1875   LELONG Eric 2017 [3]
26 [3] ASHANINA Olga 1991   HAMDI Abderrahman 1850 [3]
27 [3] ASSEDO Johaquim 1823   URBANIAK Patrick 1964 [3]
28 [3] HEYMAN Jacques 1855   LEVESQUE Thomas 1962 [3]
29 [3] DUHAMEL Benoit 1930   PLESSIS Arnaud 1830 [3]
30 [3] JOSSE Sebastien 1803   JOLI Laurent 1898 [3]
31 [3] MELIOT Alain 1790   PALACIOS-AGUILAR Diego-Andre 1894 [3]
32 [3] ZELEWSKY Frank 1673   RABIER Jean 1885 [3]
33 [3] ARNAUD Jean-Paul 1884   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1806 [3]
34 [3] PETITJEANS Jeremy 1878   RIVET Bertrand 1792 [3]
35 [3] RINGOIR Guy 1877   LECORCHE Florent 1777 [3]
36 [2,5] ANDRIEU Philippe 1962   MATSCHEK Norbert 1757 [3]
37 [2,5] LABARTHE Arnaud 1915   DOUCET Antoine 1802 [2,5]
38 [2,5] HUYGEVELDE Marcel 1793   GERMINET Jean-Pierre 1905 [2,5]
39 [2,5] FLEURQUIN Boris 1833   VENIAT Nicolas 1780 [2,5]
40 [2,5] DEVAURE Guillaume 1710   PIERI Enzo 1826 [2,5]
41 [2,5] DIAS Theodore 1815   JOYEUX Gerard 1570 [2,5]
42 [2] MEILLON Vincent 1760   LANCELOT Pierre-Andre 1603 [2,5]
43 [2] DUJARDIN Bernard 1745   LANNAUD Jean-Charles 1610 [2]
44 [2] DIOT Jean-Marie 1737   MEBARKI Omar 1600 [2]
45 [2] HACOUT Francois 1730   ZINOUN Said 1600 [2]
46 [2] EMSALEM Marc 1562   DOUCIN Paul 1705 [2]
47 [2] IMPEROR Lorene 1683   MADELINE Paul 1579 [2]
48 [2] LE GALLIC Yann 1499   PIROUELLE Michel 1681 [2]
49 [2] DUBOIS Benjamin 1530   CAMPET Pierre 1670 [2]
50 [2] MADELINE Nicolas 1653   DEREGNAUCOURT Gaetan 1499 [2]
51 [2] JEANJEAN Olivier 1380   DELVIGNE Albert 1620 [2]
52 [2] FARROCO Joffrey 1350   BLONDEL Francis 1616 [1,5]
53 [1,5] LE GALL Louis 1614   LANGLET Stephanie 1200 [1,5]
54 [1,5] ROUSSELIN Marc 1597   LEHARANGER Guillaume 1320 [1,5]
55 [1,5] COLLARD Herve 1370   DU PRE Christian 1514 [1,5]
56 [1] GAULT Frederic 1499   PIGACHE Emmanuel 1300 [1]