5ème festival de Dieppe : Open de la CCI
Résultats de la ronde 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 [3,5] AUREL Luc 2174 1-0 WILLIAMS Simon K 2527 [3,5]
2 [3,5] COLIN Vincent 2425 0-1 GUILLEUX Fabien 2381 [3,5]
3 [3] MARKOSIAN David S. 2428 1/2 FLEAR Glenn C 2490 [3,5]
4 [3] GIROUX Fabrice 2183 0-1 BRUNNER Nicolas 2421 [3]
5 [3] MUREY Jacob 2414 1-0 VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2198 [3]
6 [3] SHIRAZI Kamran 2384 1/2 PURTON Ben J 2131 [3]
7 [3] MARIE Maxime 2231 1-0 CLERY Nicolas 2374 [3]
8 [3] PLATEL Alexandre 2206 1/2 ASHTON Adam G 2324 [3]
9 [3] GLIENKE Manfred Dr. 2319 1/2 WILSON Alexandra 2072 [3]
10 [3] IPPOLITO Manuel 2287 1/2 CANONNE Antoine 2038 [3]
11 [3] MALEKI Manuel 2266 1-0 FRANK Albert 1928 [3]
12 [3] PICARDA Laurent 2120 0-1 VINCENT Stephane 2244 [3]
13 [2,5] COURSAGET Nicolas 2339 1-0 SAATDJIAN Stephane 1921 [2,5]
14 [2,5] CHEVANNES Sabrina L 2073 0-1 MAISURADZE Nino 2271 [2,5]
15 [2,5] SPROTTE Norbert 2218 1-0 URBANIAK Patrick 1964 [2,5]
16 [2,5] SEVERENS Lars 2157 0-1 RACHID Danial 1910 [2,5]
17 [2,5] MELLOUL Claude 2019 1-0 KULAGO Alexander 2144 [2,5]
18 [2,5] LABARTHE Arnaud 1915 0-1 BARBINI Denis 2118 [2,5]
19 [2,5] MOURGUES Jean-Marie 2102 1/2 RABIER Jean 1885 [2,5]
20 [2,5] GERMINET Jean-Pierre 1905 0-1 LUCAS Jean-Christian 2100 [2,5]
21 [2,5] HEGARTY Sarah N 2098 1-0 VENIAT Nicolas 1780 [2,5]
22 [2] NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2447 1-0 PLESSIS Arnaud 1830 [2]
23 [2] ASSEDO Johaquim 1823 0-1 DUBESSAY Bastien 2168 [2]
24 [2] JOSSE Sebastien 1803 1-0 LELONG Eric 2017 [2]
25 [2] PEURTON Frederic 2010 1-0 VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1806 [2]
26 [2] MELIOT Alain 1790 0-1 MOUHAMAD Joachin 2004 [2]
27 [2] ASHANINA Olga 1991 1-0 RIVET Bertrand 1792 [2]
28 [2] MATSCHEK Norbert 1757 1-0 LEVESQUE Thomas 1962 [2]
29 [2] SALIOU Jean-Yves 1955 1-0 LECORCHE Florent 1777 [2]
30 [2] DIOT Jean-Marie 1737 0-1 GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1954 [2]
31 [2] DUHAMEL Benoit 1930 1-0 HACOUT Francois 1730 [2]
32 [2] IMPEROR Michel 1924 1/2 NEZELOF Pierre 1680 [2]
33 [2] ZELEWSKY Frank 1673 1-0 JOLI Laurent 1898 [2]
34 [2] MADELINE Nicolas 1653 0-1 PALACIOS-AGUILAR Diego-Andre 1894 [2]
35 [2] ARNAUD Jean-Paul 1884 1-0 MADELINE Paul 1579 [2]
36 [2] PETITJEANS Jeremy 1878 1-0 JOYEUX Gerard 1570 [2]
37 [2] FARROCO Joffrey 1350 0-1 RICHARD Romain 1860 [2]
38 [1,5] SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2122 1-0 DOUCET Antoine 1802 [1,5]
39 [1,5] BUSSACCHINI Michel 2054 1-0 DEVAURE Guillaume 1710 [1,5]
40 [1,5] BLONDEL Francis 1616 0-1 ANDRIEU Philippe 1962 [1,5]
41 [1,5] RINGOIR Guy 1877 1-0 DOUCIN Paul 1705 [1,5]
42 [1,5] HEYMAN Jacques 1855 1-0 PIROUELLE Michel 1681 [1,5]
43 [1,5] LE GALL Louis 1614 0-1 HAMDI Abderrahman 1850 [1,5]
44 [1,5] FLEURQUIN Boris 1833 1-0 DELVIGNE Albert 1620 [1,5]
45 [1,5] DIAS Theodore 1815 1/2 LANNAUD Jean-Charles 1610 [1,5]
46 [1,5] DUBOIS Benjamin 1530 0-1 BOULIER Rene 1830 [1]
47 [1] GAFTARNIK Olivier 1875 1-0 ZINOUN Said 1600 [1]
48 [1] ROUSSELIN Marc 1597 1/2 PIERI Enzo 1826 [1]
49 [1] HUYGEVELDE Marcel 1793 1-0 DU PRE Christian 1514 [1]
50 [1] EMSALEM Marc 1562 0-1 MEILLON Vincent 1760 [1]
51 [1] JEANJEAN Olivier 1380 1-0 DUJARDIN Bernard 1745 [1]
52 [1] IMPEROR Lorene 1683 1-0 GAULT Frederic 1499 [1]
53 [1] VIDON Damien 1470 0-1 CAMPET Pierre 1670 [1]
54 [1] LEHARANGER Guillaume 1320 0-1 LANCELOT Pierre-Andre 1603 [1]
55 [1] MEBARKI Omar 1600 1-0 PIGACHE Emmanuel 1300 [1]
56 [0,5] DEREGNAUCOURT Gaetan 1499 1-0 COLLARD Herve 1370 [0,5]
57 [0,5] LE GALLIC Yann 1499 1-0 LANGLET Stephanie 1200 [0,5]
58 [0] LAINE Yann 1499 1-F EXEMPT